Jornada: 1 (06/09/2009) |
| Jornada:20 (24/01/2010) |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
Jornada: 2 (13/09/2009) |
| Jornada:21 (31/01/2010) |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
Jornada: 3 (20/09/2009) |
| Jornada:22 (07/02/2010) |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
Jornada: 4 (27/09/2009) |
| Jornada:23 (14/02/2010) |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
Jornada: 5 (04/10/2009) |
| Jornada:24 (21/02/2010) |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
Jornada: 6 (11/10/2009) |
| Jornada:25 (28/02/2010) |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
Jornada: 7 (18/10/2009) |
| Jornada:26 (07/03/2010) |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
Jornada: 8 (25/10/2009) |
| Jornada:27 (14/03/2010) |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
Jornada: 9 (01/11/2009) |
| Jornada:28 (21/03/2010) |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
Jornada: 10 (08/11/2009) |
| Jornada:29 (28/03/2010) |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
Jornada: 11 (15/11/2009) |
| Jornada:30 (11/04/2010) |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
Jornada: 12 (22/11/2009) |
| Jornada:31 (18/04/2010) |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
Jornada: 13 (29/11/2009) |
| Jornada:32 (25/04/2010) |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
Jornada: 14 (06/12/2009) |
| Jornada:33 (02/05/2010) |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
Jornada: 15 (13/12/2009) |
| Jornada:34 (09/05/2010) |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
Jornada: 16 (20/12/2009) |
| Jornada:35 (16/05/2010) |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
Jornada: 17 (06/01/2010) |
| Jornada:36 (23/05/2010) |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
Jornada: 18 (10/01/2010) |
| Jornada:37 (30/05/2010) |
TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' | - | MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' |
GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' | - | SANTS, U.E. ''A'' |
GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' | - | VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' |
IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' |
GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' | - | SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' |
MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' | - | PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' | - | PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' |
MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' | - | BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' |
MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' | - | SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' |
RUBI, U.E. ''A'' | - | VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' |
Jornada: 19 (17/01/2010) |
| Jornada:38 (06/06/2010) |
MASNOU, C.D. ''A'' | - | GRAMANET MILAN, UD.AT. ''B'' |
SANTS, U.E. ''A'' | - | GIMNASTICA IBERIANA ''A'' |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. ''A'' | - | IGUALADA, C.F. ''A'' |
TARREGA, U.E. ''A'' | - | GUIXOLS, A.D. ''A'' |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''A'' | - | MARIANAO POBLET UD ''A'' |
PERALADA, C.F. ''A'' | - | MONTAÑESA, C.F. ''A'' |
PUEBLO SECO, U.E. ''A'' | - | MONTCADA, C.D. ''A'' |
BANYOLES, C.D. ''A'' | - | MATARO SAD, C.E. ''A'' |
SANFELIUENC, F.C. ''A'' | - | RUBI, U.E. ''A'' |
VILAFRANCA, F.C. ''A'' | - | TORTOSA, C.D. ''A'' |
Comentaris
Publica un comentari a l'entrada